TORNEO EN SANJUSTINO "MAGALI MONZON"
CLUB Sanjustino San Justo - (CIRCUITO CATP Y RED SPORT 2013)
RESULTADOS
DOBLE MIXTO:
1er puesto: VICTOR GONGORA(ROSARIO) - CRISTINA ESPINOZA (BANCO)
2do puesto: FERNANDA DOGLIANI (SANJUSTINO) - JUAN PABLO ARREDONDO (UYP)
3er puesto: MELISA RONSONI (SANJUSTINO) - DEMARTINI MARCOS (QUILLA)
DOBLE PRIMERA CABALLEROS
1er puesto: PASANTE FERNANDO (FERROVIARIO) - RAMOS FRANCISCO (BANCO)
2do puesto: JUAN PABLO ARREDONDO (UYP) - JOSUE FALBO
3er puesto: DEMARTINI MARCOS (QUILLA) - GERLO HERNAN (QUILLA)
DOBLE PRIMERA DAMAS
1er puesto: ESPINOZA CRISTINA (BANCO SFE) - DOGLIANI FERNANDA (SANJUSTINO)
2do puesto: PERONE MICAELA - AYALA MA (UNION Y PROGRESO)
3er puesto: MELISA RONSONI (SANJUSTINO) - GABRIELA LENARDUZZI (BANCO)
DOBLE SEGUNDA
1er puesto: DE MARIA FRANCISCO (BANCO SFE)
2do puesto: BRONDINO EXEQUIEL (UYP)
3er puesto: ARCAS PEDRO (COLON)
INDIVIDUAL TERCERA CABALLEROS
1er puesto: MOYA ADRIAN (QUILLA)
2do puesto: CRISTIAN CAPRIN
3er puesto: PETERSON MARIANO (ENSENADA)
DOBLE TERCERA DAMAS
1er puesto: GUTIERREZ CANDELARIA - PEREZLINDO PRISCILA (COLON SJ)
2do puesto: MARCHETTO VERONICAC- DANDOLO NATALIA (SANJUSTINO)
3er puesto: BURGOS YAMILA - ALMARAS ROCIO (COLON SJ)
DOBLE CUARTA CABALLEROS
1er puesto: AGUIRREZ FELIPE - AGUI
2do puesto: MANATTINI DARDO - FERROGLIO OMAR (COLON SJ)
3er puesto: RIVAS ALDO - ALBERTO OSVALDO (COLON SJ)
DOBLE CUARTA DAMAS
1er puesto: TAIANA WEIMER - FALETTO MARINA (COLON SJ)
2do puesto: BETTY AGUERO - MOLINA GRACIELA (SANJUSTINO)
3er puesto: SCHNEIDER ROXANA - SIRINI Silvina (AARON ESPERANZA)
INDIVIDUAL CADETES CABALLEROS
1er puesto: GONZALEZ GIAN (COLON SJ)
2do puesto: GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO (COLON SJ)
3er puesto: CALDERON JUAN BAUTISTA (COLON SJ)
INDIVIDUAL CADETAS DAMAS
1er puesto: LOPEZ AYMARA (PADUA)
2do puesto: VIALE BETIANA (COLON SJ)
3er puesto: MARCHETTO MACARENA (SANJUSTINO)
INDIVIDUAL MENOR CABALLEROS
1er puesto: MORELLI LAUTARO (TIRO FEDERAL)
2do puesto: MANSUR TOMAS (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA)
3er puesto: MANSUR VALENTIN (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA)
INDIVIDUAL MENOR DAMAS
1er puesto: MICHELONI MELANIA (COLON SJ)
2do puesto: MARCHETTO ANTONELA (SANJUSTINO)
3er puesto: BALLARIO CANDELARIA (COLON SJ)
Fotos en Facebook
http://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.275621309244140.1073741829.100003888202685&type=3&uploaded=48
Mejor Jugador de la Historia
Imagenes
Noticias
Tenis Internacional
Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$feedItems in /home/todomark/asteniscriollo.com.ar/modules/mod_jw_srfr/helper.php on line 42
Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/todomark/asteniscriollo.com.ar/modules/mod_jw_srfr/helper.php on line 42