Resultados Torneo GyE 2015
CABALLEROS
DOBLE PRIMERA
1°- Solari, Gabriel - Corthey, Lautaro (UyP)
2°- Catrari - Mussey (UyP)
3°- Gianotto, Eduardo (Bancario) - Pasante, Fernando (Ferro)
DOBLE SEGUNDA
1°- Peterson, Mariano - Amigorena, Juan (Ensenada)
2°- Segovia, Alejo (Arijon) - Gimenez, Emanuel (Colon)
3°- Cáceres - Zurasky (Arijon)
DOBLE TERCERA
1°- Milesi, Julio (GyE) - Gonzalez, Gian (Colon)
2°- Montejo, Gustavo - Zapata, Walter (UyP)
3°- Desimone, Franco - Bertone, Alberto (Quilla)
DOBLE CUARTA
1°- Rodriguez, Juan - Cequeira, Laureano (Padua)
2°- Castello, Leandro - Raggio, Ariel (Rosario)
3°- Kiefer, Mauro - Abad, Alex (Esperanza)
DOBLE CADETES
1°- Manzur, Tomas - Manzur, Valentin (GyE)
2°- Morelli, Lautaro - Morelli, Lisandro (Colon)
3°- Grosso, Luciano - Politi, Matias (Quilla)
IND. MENORES
1°- Manatini, Tiago
2°- Deninis, Valentin
3°- Bieler, Alejo
VETERANOS
1°- Hauquen, Ricardo (GyE) - Sales, Sergio (Quilla)
2°- Mansur, Sergio - Ledesma, Armando (GyE)
3°- Montenegro, Carlos - Corthey, Claudio (UyP)
DAMAS
DOBLE PRIMERA
1°- Machi, Luciana - Ramello, Mónica (Banco)
2°- Espinoza, Cristina - Dogliani, Fernanda (Sanjustino)
3°- Bernaba, Virginia (Bancario) - Ayala, M Elena (UyP)
DOBLE TERCERA
1°- Mendez, Tatiana - Lopez, Aymara (Padua)
2°- Weimer, Tatiana - Gutierrez, Candelaria (Colon)
3°- Gomez, Gimena - Monzon, Ivana (GyE)
DOBLE CUARTA
1°- Ocampo, Adriana (Ferro) - Beliza, Carla (Banco)
2°- Pastorelli, Romina - Milesi, Florencia (Sanjustino)
3°- Oporto, Valeria - Fernandez, Betiana (UyP)
DOBLE VETERANAS
1°- Viso, Carolina (GyE) - Culler, Silvia (Banco)
2°- Lenarduzzi, Gabriela - Bruno, Eugenia (Banco)
3°- Cecatto, Silvia - Ponte, Beatriz (Banco)
Mejor Jugador de la Historia
Imagenes
Noticias
Tenis Internacional
Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$feedItems in /home/todomark/asteniscriollo.com.ar/modules/mod_jw_srfr/helper.php on line 42
Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/todomark/asteniscriollo.com.ar/modules/mod_jw_srfr/helper.php on line 42